Natural Ingredients and Products Directory is part of the Informa Markets Division of Informa PLC

This site is operated by a business or businesses owned by Informa PLC and all copyright resides with them. Informa PLC's registered office is 5 Howick Place, London SW1P 1WG. Registered in England and Wales. Number 8860726.

BLACK CURRANT SEED OIL

BENEFITS:

I. Strengthens Immune System

II. Prevent Premature Aging

III. Skin Care

IV. Increases the Rate of Metabolism

V. Weight Loss

 

Product BIO:
Name:
 Black Currant Seed Oil
Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
Processing: Refined
Benefits: Health & Wellness, Health & Beauty, Supplements

Product Variants & Code:
Black Currant Seed Oil 14% (Code: 26051)
Black Currant Seed Oil 15% (Code: 26053)
Size: 190KG
Unit: DRUM

View this product at connoils.com
Feedback