Natural Ingredients and Products Directory is part of the Informa Markets Division of Informa PLC

This site is operated by a business or businesses owned by Informa PLC and all copyright resides with them. Informa PLC's registered office is 5 Howick Place, London SW1P 1WG. Registered in England and Wales. Number 8860726.

Eleuthero Root Extract 0.8% - 1.2%

Eleuthero Root Extract 0.8% - 1.2%

Common Name: Eleuthero; Devil's Shrub; Touchme - not

Latin Name:  Eleutherococcus Senticosus

Active Ingredient: 0.8% Eleutherosides B + E 

View this product at phytocheminc.com
Feedback