Natural Ingredients and Products Directory is part of the Informa Markets Division of Informa PLC

This site is operated by a business or businesses owned by Informa PLC and all copyright resides with them. Informa PLC's registered office is 5 Howick Place, London SW1P 1WG. Registered in England and Wales. Number 8860726.

orange-peel-powder

Orange Peel Powder

Product Name:Orange Peel Powder

Botanical Name:Citrus Aurantium

Ingredients:Orange Peel

Other Names:Santra chilka

Packaging:50 LB / 25 KG Bag (Customised Packaging and Private Label Service Available)

Availability:All Seasons

Specs.Available on request

View this product at bulkherbsindia.com
Feedback