SupplySide Connect - Food Science & Ingredients Supplier Directory is part of the Informa Markets Division of Informa PLC

This site is operated by a business or businesses owned by Informa PLC and all copyright resides with them. Informa PLC's registered office is 5 Howick Place, London SW1P 1WG. Registered in England and Wales. Number 8860726.

organic-lemongrass-powder

Organic Lemongrass Powder

Product Name:Organic Lemongrass Powder

Botanical Name:Cymbopogon Citratus

Ingredients:Cymbopogon Citratus Grass

Other Names:Bhustrina, Gandhatrina, Nimmagaddi

Packaging:50 LB / 25 KG Bag (Customised Packaging and Private Label Service Available)

Availability:All Seasons

Specs.Available on request

View this product at bulkherbsindia.com
Feedback